Edizione 2012

Classifica Finale

1) CORRA’ MASSIMILIANO P. 24
2) ANGELA GIGLIO (GIGLIO ANGELA MARIA) P. 23
3) PIRRIGHEDDU LAURA P. 22
4) ANYA ( CERQUA VALENTINA ) P. 21
MASCAGNI GIULIA
6) ALICE ( COUCOURDE ALICE ) P. 20,5
ASYA ( ZIGOLI ASYA )
BERTOCCHI VALENTINA
POLONIA EMILIANO
10) ARDIZZONI MARTINA P. 20
BOTTA GIOVANNI
CAPUTO EMANUELA
FORTUNATO SANDY
LAURE’ ( BALLANI LAURA )
VITALI BARBARA
16) AIMONINO FEDERICO P. 19,5
CONNIE ( ANSALDI CONNIE )
FERRARA GRAZIELLA
GIORDANO LAURA
PAGLIAI NICCOLO’
SELENE (MAGGINI SELENA )
VACCARO FEDERICA
23) BARBIERI GIADA P. 19
CALABRO’ OLGA
ELIZA KONTI ( CONTI ELISA )
ERICA ( SALVETTI ERICA )
GALARDO MANUEL
MARINO ( ALBERTI MARINO )
ROSI FRANCESCA
TASSO VALERIA
VALERI SALVATORE
VIGNOLA NUNZIATINA
ZIZZI GIULIA ANTONELLA
34) ABBENANTE ILARIA P. 18,5
ALEX CIRINO ( CIRINO ALESSANDRO )
ALEX-10 ( NALIN ALESSANDRO )
ANTHONY ( DE SIMONE ANTONIO )
ARIANNA DESIRE’E ( CAPODIVENTO ARIANNA DESIRE )
BARRELLA ROBERTA
CAROLINE ( DI BERNARDO CAROLINA )
CERUSO MICHELE
CHIAPPETTA FABIOLA
CONDO’ ANTONIO
CORO TIZIANA
CUCCHI ANNA
DE GASPERIS ROMINA
DI COSTANZO SARA
DI ROSA LILIANA
FEFE’ CUREUR ( CORRIDORE FEDERICA )
FERRINI MARZIA
GRIMALDI VALENTINA
IANNACE MARIANNA
LAPPANO MATTIA
MANNELLA MARIA FRANCESCA
MILONE MICHAEL
PALOLI CRISTINA
PORCU ELISA
SABA GABRIELE
SCARCELLO ARIANNA
SEPE LUCIA
TESTA GIULIA
62) D’ORONZO ALESSIO P. 18
BOTTI JESSICA
CAMI ( LELLIS CAMILLA )
CONTESSA DANIELE
DAPHNE ( FORCINITI DAPHNE )
DE GREGORIO GIOVANNA
EGROTELLI VALENTINA
EMI ( CILLANI FEDERICA )
GENOVESE SILVESTRO
ISABELLA ( BURATTIN ISABELLA )
JULIA ( PUCCI GIULIA )
MAGRINI GIORDANO
MANTOVANI IOLANDA
MARY RUSSO ( RUSSO MARIA VINCENZA )
MEDDE PAMELA
PAGLIUCA MILZIADE
78) BONVINO CLAUDIO P. 17
BRUNO FRANCERSCO
CERCHIONE MARIA ROSA
CORRADO ERSILIA
MAGRINI GIORDANO
DEL SARTO ALESSANDRO
IOVINO CARMEN
Y’ROLY ( RODIA LOREDANA )
MARICA CRISTINA
MORO ELEONORA
PALA VALERIA FANNY
PIERLUIGI ( ALBERTI PIER LUIGI )
ROMANELLI VALENTINA
90) ALICE ( GAVARINI ALICE ) P. 16,5
ARIELLE ( TAGLIAFERRO CATERINA )
BIASCI ALESSIO
CHIAVEGATO SARA
CORO STEFANIA
COSTABILE SERENA
CURCIO ALESSANDRO
DEL GIUDICE GIULIA
DI ROSA ANGELA
FARRIS AMALIA
LOTTI PAOLA
ORRU CRISTIAN
PIACENTINO CHIARA
PIANU TATIANA
PISCOPO FEDERICA
105) BENVENUTI RICCARDO P. 16
CARBONI STEFANIA
CASAROSA ELISA
COLLE SIMONE
D’ELISEO JESSICA
DENIS ( MAZZINI DENIS )
FERRARA MARCO
FRANCY ( PALUMBO FRANCESCA )
MARIKA ( MANFREDI MARIKA )
MATRONE GIUSY
RAIMONDI DANIELE
RAVEGNANI IRENE
REBEL ( GABRIELLI REBECCA )
RINALDI MARIO
RODIA GABRIELLA ANNS
ROMAGNOLI GIOVANNI
ROMANELLI MARGHERITA
RUSSO MARTINA
SALATINO PASQUALE
SCHIABUOLA FRANCESCA
SELENE ( OTTONELLO SELENAE )
SESTU LAURA
SICUREZZA MATTIA
SUCCU COSTANZA
VALLETTA ALESSIA

Torna all’Albo d’Oro